nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 25 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale  In Rajgurunagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gvpf+87c, Tadiwala Rd, Lumbini Nagar, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Independent House, Jai Bhavani Tailors. Tadiwala road, near vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gvpf+87c, Tadiwala Rd, Lumbini Nagar, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Green Glory Shree Mahalaxmi Group For Sale In Keshavnagar

S.NO:-6/2,Keshavnagar,Near to Vadgaon Railway Station, Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ullas Nagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  Deep Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Sainiketan Society For Sale In 393 Mangalwar Peth

Sainiketan Society  GVF9+57H, Station Rd, Near old zilla parishad building, near DSK Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sri Co-opertive For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Narpatgiri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Pavitra Housing Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Residency Nda Road Shivane Kamthe Vasti For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

prestige public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apparment For Sale In Narhe

Opp Abhinav Collage Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, nager solapur road wakodifata near bharat saw mel Ahmednager
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Keshav Nagar Road

gulenagar near krushnai petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi,, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Shradha Anand Nagar For Sale In Somwar Peth

Shradha anand nagar  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd near S.V. Union High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Mangalwar Peth near Juna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp

Independent House, ratnagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Anand Apartments Somvar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Aanand Apartment, 175, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar Near Suryamukhi Shri Gurudev Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Neeta Park Airport Rd, near Shah Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK House For Sale In Dakshinmukhi Ganpati Mandir, 2151, Sanjay Ketars, Near Ganesh Nagar, Navi Khadki, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Independent House, Behind Dakshinmukhi Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Shivraj Chowk Rd, Ganesh Nagar near Chirst Vishva Mandal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.