nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Trump Society For Sale  In Sangamvadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale In Koregaon Park

Sterling Cooperative Society Limited  Koregaon Park Road near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹16,267 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Nirmith Traces For Sale In Koregaon Park

N Main Rd Near Clover Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Aum Antriksh Towers  Kasba Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cantt Township

Standalone Building, Colonel Tarapore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Koregaon Park Annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  moti mangal karyalay road near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderland Shopping Complex For Sale In Camp

Wonderland Shopping Complex  Wonderland Shoping Centre, MG Road, Hulshur, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Garden, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Summer Garden, Koregaon Park  Lane G, Iricen Railway Colony, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Kaveri Apartment  near Quarter Gate Chowk, New Nana Peth Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Nirmitee Tarrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Anutej Symphony Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

Anutej Symphony Society  612/613, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Vrindavan Society   N Main Rd, opp. Liberty Phase 2, Ganga Fortune Society, Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Park Island For Sale In Yerawada

Raviraj Park Island  PARK ISLAND Shastrinagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad For Sale In Haveli

Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad  Rambaug Colony, Haveli, Village Kothrud, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.