nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 30 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale  In Rajgurunagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Green Glory Shree Mahalaxmi Group For Sale In Keshavnagar

S.NO:-6/2,Keshavnagar,Near to Vadgaon Railway Station, Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Glory Shree Mahalaxmi Group For Sale  In Keshavnagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Abhudahya Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

sarawat colony near Antariksh Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahada Colony

Independent House, nagar pune near Siddhi vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangamvad

Standalone Building, Dr. Ambedkar Road near RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Keshav Nagar Road

gulenagar near krushnai petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalxmi Residency For Sale In Satara

Sri Mahalxmi Residency  Suryawanshi Colony, Near K S D Shanbag Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK House For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi,, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Narhe

Vighnaharta Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Kazi Manzil For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kazi Manzil  City Church Rd, Near Ornellas High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Mangalwar Peth near Juna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhi Height For Sale In Kondhwe Dhawde

ghorpadi rd Near army school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp

Independent House, ratnagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, NEAR VIJAY AUTO SERVICE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Neeta Park Airport Rd, near Shah Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Kamrajnagar near Shinde Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK House For Sale In Dakshinmukhi Ganpati Mandir, 2151, Sanjay Ketars, Near Ganesh Nagar, Navi Khadki, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Independent House, Behind Dakshinmukhi Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadki

standalone building, 103/2, Airport Rd, Janta Nagar, Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near Netaji Subhashchandra Bose Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.