nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 35 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi
Ammons Aawas No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/10Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Abhudahya Society For Sale In Somwar Peth
sarawat colony near Antariksh Towers
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mahada Colony
Independent House, nagar pune near Siddhi vinayak Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangamvad
Standalone Building, Dr. Ambedkar Road near RTO office
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shivam Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth
shivam heights Railway Station Rd
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pride Crystal For Sale In Gvc8+mx7, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
Pride Crystal  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Maya Apartement For Sale In Rasta Peth
489, Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, Pune near KEM Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada
Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Barne Homeshree Apartments For Sale In Kasba Peth
Barne Homeshree Apartments 96, Gandhinagar, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shivparvathi Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth
Swami Bodhraj Rd Near Nivadunga Maruti Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Rasta Peth
Independent House, Naidu Ganpati Mandal near ANVI FASHION, KEM Hospital ,
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth
Independent House, Mangalwar Peth near Kasaba peth Ganpati
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sitaram Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth
Sitaram Apartment 104, New Mangalwar Peth Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas For Sale In Somwar Peth
Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas 278, Nanal Shastri Road, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar
Standalone Building, Shiva mitra mandal, Laxmi Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swapnashilp For Sale In Mangalwar Peth
Swapnashilp  Gandhinagar near Kamla Nehru Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada
Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Ganadhipati Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
shivaji ushaya mandir
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Radhe Shyam Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth
SMangalwar Peth Rd, near kamala Nehru Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Yerawada
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, NEAR VIJAY AUTO SERVICE CENTRE
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment, Rasta Peth For Sale In Rasta Peth
Ramchandra Apartment, Rasta Peth Parsi Agari
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vithoba Anand For Sale In , New Nana Peth,
VITHOBA ANANDÂ chacha halwai 561, New Nana Peth, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Mathura Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth
Kasba Peth, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Aman Classic For Sale In Dharmashala
Aman classic  Nana Peth Rd, near Arihant Auto Agencies
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Standalone Building, Chacha Halwai, new Nana Peth
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,495 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?
Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?
To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.