nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Jai Jawan Nagar, gurudawar chowk, near Kendriya Vidyalaya BEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yerawada1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Spartan Enclave Yerwada For Sale In Yerawada

Opp Sadal Baba Darga. deccan college road. yerwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spartan Enclave Yerwada  For Sale  In Yerawada1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anupama Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Anupama heights   Narpatgiri chowk near S.S Car Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Centre Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Amar Centre Apartment  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Somesh Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Somesh Apartment GVC8+FRM Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gayatri Complex For Sale In Somwar Peth

291, near Vijay Bakery, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Modern Pride For Sale In Nana Peth

Shop No.20, Modern Pride, 410, Near Pensionwala Masjid, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Pride For Sale In Kasba Peth,

Agarwal Pride  GVC4+XRW, Dore Path, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprasad Chambers For Sale In Nana Peth

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1799, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Independent House, house no.1797 lane no. 24 bhimpura B/H dilliwala Sweets near babajan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Khurshid Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth

4, Khurshid Complex, Nana Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bu Bandari Regency For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Shobha Park For Sale In Yerawada

Lotus Shobha Park  Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Koyalikar Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Near Nasik Phata Flyover

Standalone Building, Near kasarwadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Radhika Residency  Radhika Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville 3.0 For Sale In Hadaspar

joyville 3.0  Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Prathama For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase

Near Radisson blu hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Pune

jambhulkar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth  Mahatma Phule Rasta, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhusheri Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhusheri complex  Ajmera society near Alankar Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?