nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Central excise colony,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Central excise colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Revanta For Sale In Ravet
REVANTAÂ REVANTA
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth
Evolet Tiara Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
₹54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jai Jawan Nagar
Independent House, Deccan College Rd near Gurudwara Dasmesh Darbar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sangamvadi
Independent House, bramhaputi near Delenwadi
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Om Gurudev Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth
sakshi om gurudev apartment  mudalier rd near KEM Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasta Peth
STANDALONE BUILDING, New Nana Peth, Near Ethel Gordon Junior College of Education
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modern Pride Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Modern Pride Building Swami Bodhraj Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth
kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Wonderland Apartment For Sale In Camp
, St Vincent St near Vincent's High School,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Corner Society For Sale In Rasta Peth
Shaan Corner Society  4, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp
Devika CHSÂ Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Unity Shivtirth Villa For Sale In Haveli
Unity Shivtirth Villa Charholi Budruk, Haveli, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Residency For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Phoenix Residency Yerawada, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajinkya Raj For Sale In Nana Peth
ajinkya raj Nana Peth Bhaji Mandai, Hind Mata Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth
Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Guruprasad CÂ Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Standalone Building, Opposite Navin Hind High School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Standalone Building, rivera society
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth
bahu chari mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kausar Baugh
Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nearest Blue Grass Buillding For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Bluegrass Residences
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,970 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Darshan Society For Sale In Nigdi
Nisarg Darshan Society Nigdi,
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi
Defence Colony Phase 4Â Bawadi Rd, Phase-4, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rivera Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth,
Pudumjee Compound
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?
Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?
To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.