nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Agarkar Nagar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Agarkar Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revanta For Sale  In Ravet
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
₹54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evolet Tiara For Sale  In Mangalwar Peth1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Om Gurudev Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

sakshi om gurudev apartment   mudalier rd near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangamvadi

Independent House, bramhaputi near Delenwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Wonderland Apartment For Sale In Camp

, St Vincent St near Vincent's High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi

Defence Colony Phase 4  Bawadi Rd, Phase-4, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Darshan Society For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jai Jawan Nagar

Independent House, Deccan College Rd near Gurudwara Dasmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agarkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Agarkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agarkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agarkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agarkar nagar?

Properties available in Agarkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agarkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Agarkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Agarkar nagar?