nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agarkar Nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Agarkar Nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth For Sale  In Somwar Peth
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Mudaliar Rd, behind Mata Bal Sangopan, Kendra near 236 onnyyx orrum, somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale  In Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Society,somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Gurukrupa Society, Somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp

Independent House, Abhimanyu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Orayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mangalwar Peth Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Menor For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

laxmi narayan menor   Mangalwar Peth Rd Near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Standalone Building, Daruwala Bridge near sagar residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Shri Trishud Mayureshwar Appartment, Somwar Peth For Sale In Shree Trishund Mayureshwar

near Trishund Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Miami Apartemnt St Willson St For Sale In Camp

St Vincen near Hermes Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Jambulwadi Rd, near Shree Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Ba Vermont Block-B, BA VERMONT, Wagholi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Shirur

Phoenix Happy Home Residency  Phoenix Happy Home Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prachitee For Sale In Vadgoan

P3HW+F84, Prachitee, Shree Swami Samarth Wadi, near Dattaguru Society, Vadgaon, Pen, Maharashtra 402107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Deep For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Cabin Road near Prakash Tyre and battery Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Shatrunjay Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC temple, survey no, 50, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 401148
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sky Shushila Apartment For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, babahan chowk near Hazarat Babajaan dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jewel Co-operating Housing Society For Sale In Soalpur

Jewel co-operating housing society,Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan₹
₹62.34 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹35,729/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agarkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Agarkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agarkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agarkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agarkar nagar?

Properties available in Agarkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agarkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Agarkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.