nbrank,desc

0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Central excise colony , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Central excise colony , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,332 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale  In Sangamvadi1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹12,122 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,003 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale  In Agarkar Nagar1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Crowns Worth For Sale In Boat Club Road

Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹10,074 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rohan Aasmaan Chsl For Sale In Koregoan Park

Rohan Aasmaan CHSL  Near Hotel Park Central Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,697 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mittal Sun Platina  Koregaon Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.34 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,854 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dnyanrang Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Mulay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

NEARTARACHAND near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantri Manor For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mantri Manor  North Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53

Dhayari, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,735 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Vistaara Ivy For Sale In Ghorpadi

Vistaara Ivy  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Verde Residence Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Verde Residence Collection  West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,437 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Empress Court For Sale In Ghorpadi

Empress court  Empress Court near Empress garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Mg Villa For Sale In Camp

MG VILLA  East St,NEAR Utkarsha English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Eternia Phase 1 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Eternia Phase 1  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Dombi Wadi, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Racecourse For Sale In Wanwadi

SKYi 5 Racecourse  SKYi 5 Racecourse, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹16,962 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunit Laxmi Sharda Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sunit Laxmi Sharda Apartment  Babasaheb Pradhan Marg, Sud Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

4+ BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Abil Avaanti Residences For Sale In Tilak Road

Abil Avaanti Residences  CTS No 431/195, 431/196, FP No. 37/B1+B2, Abhinav Kala Mahavidyalaya Chowk, Sadashiv Peth, Tilak Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.14 Crores
₹33,202 per sq.ft.
6.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,656 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

Kumar Privie  Near Govinda Garden Mangal Karyalaya, Someshwarwadi, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.01 Crores
₹13,584 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,633 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

4+ BHK Apartment In Fortune Kusum Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Fortune Kusum CHSL  Opp. Chittranjan Vatika,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹17,185 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,829 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Samson For Sale In Ramwadi

Nagar Rd ,sankalp nagri near Ramwadi Metro Station (Vanaz Side Platform)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Central excise colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central excise colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Central excise colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central excise colony.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central excise colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central excise colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Central excise colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central excise colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!