nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Central excise colony , Pune | Villas in Central excise colony , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale  In Lonavala1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale  In Shivajinagar
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Yash Residency, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Wanowrie

Kalpana Empress  Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kushaba Zanjale Rd near Crescent High School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Villa In Padma Vilas Enclave For Sale In Wanowrie

Prince of Wales Dr Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Venkenttion Flora For Sale In Hadapsar

Himalayan Heights, near Nemat Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Mark Homes Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Prathamesh Society, Near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Anand Mangal Chs For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Ganesh Nagar near Shree Sambhavnath Shwetambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village Internal Rd, next to Clover Village, Wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Kanifnath Colony For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane nagar, Hadapsar, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Shilanand housing society near Ramchandra sabhagrah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori

Lane No. 06, Bhairav Nagar Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Villa In Scenario For Sale In Wanowrie

parmar hall wanawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Amanora Sweet Water Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near Marthoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4+ BHK Villa In Surnil Impressions For Sale In Baner

Surnil Impressions  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Dorabjee Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Central excise colony?

Buying a villa in Central excise colony is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Central excise colony’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Central excise colony?

The starting price of villas in Central excise colony can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Central excise colony, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Central excise colony?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Central excise colony get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.