nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Central excise colony , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Central excise colony , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Clover Terrace For Sale In Sangamvadi
Clover Terrace Clover Terrace
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Clover Gardens Apartment For Sale In Clover Garden, B1, Naylor Rd, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
Clover Gardens Apartment koregaon park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar
Bramha Hues of Sky Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹11,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Encore For Sale In Sangamvadi
G Corp Encore Sangamvadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Devi Chambers Chs For Sale In Sangamvadi
Bund Garden Rd near Ranka Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mukund Socitey For Sale In Sangamvadi
Tadiwala Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Crowns Worth For Sale In Boat Club Road
Goel Ganga Crowns Worth Boat Club Road Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹4.02 Crores
₹14,966 per sq.ft.
₹2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,686 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Baner For Sale
PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner
Super Passcode Baner Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi
Marvel Ribera Sangamvadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bsp Plaza For Sale In Mordewadi
BSP Plaza Mordewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Pune
Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth
Aum Antriksh Towers Kasba Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shastri Apartments For Sale In Camp
Shastri Apartments Camp near SGS mall
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Spartan Enclave Yerwada For Sale In Yerawada
Opp Sadal Baba Darga. deccan college road. yerwada
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Olive Bliss For Sale In Sangamvadi
Kohinoor Olive Bliss Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi
Birla Punya Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hermes Gate For Sale In Rasta Peth
Hermes Gate Dam Road, near Shantai Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth
Suraj Vastu Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Court For Sale In Koregaon Park
Trinity Court Trinity Court Society
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park
Mittal Sun Platina Koregaon Park, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Park
Standalone Building, North main road lane E Koregaon park
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park
Koregaon Park, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Central excise colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central excise colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Central excise colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central excise colony.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central excise colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central excise colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Central excise colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central excise colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!