nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yerawada , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Yerawada below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar

Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses  Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale  In Shastrinagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United Exquisite For Sale  In Shastrinagar1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Park Island For Sale In Yerawada

Raviraj Park Island  PARK ISLAND Shastrinagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Towers For Sale In Shastrinagar

uttam towers  Aga Khan Palace Nagar Rd, Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Yerawada Near Northern Frontier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Link For Sale In Yerawada

Golf Link  Dr Ambedkar path Near IBM India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yak  For Sale  In Bund Garden Road1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale In Koregaon Park

Sterling Cooperative Society Limited  Koregaon Park Road near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹16,267 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Nirmith Traces For Sale In Koregaon Park

N Main Rd Near Clover Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standlon Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

alandi road opp kolte patil dew drops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Samruddhi Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tingare Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  moti mangal karyalay road near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Koregaon Park Annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Vrindavan Society   N Main Rd, opp. Liberty Phase 2, Ganga Fortune Society, Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  North Main Road, Opp. Teri Rajput Dairy, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Hermes Paras Vi  Hermes Paras Vi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Garden, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Summer Garden, Koregaon Park  Lane G, Iricen Railway Colony, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Nirmitee Tarrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, JP Nagar Society near George mini market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yerawada without brokerage?

Yes! In Yerawada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yerawada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yerawada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yerawada?

Properties available in Yerawada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yerawada?

To determine property prices in Yerawada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.