nbrank,desc

107 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Yerawada Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Yerawada Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mittal Society For Sale In Pratik Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Society For Sale  In Pratik Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Shree ram Apartment  R N G Road,Near Vishrantwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale  In Yerawada
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankYerwadaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Corner View Terrace Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Independent House, Salwe Nagar near Shahid Abdul Hamid Urdu primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

TATA Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada  Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,805 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoop Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Bhoop Apartment  Salwe Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dakshinmukhi Ganpati Mandir, 2151, Sanjay Ketars, Near Ganesh Nagar, Navi Khadki, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Independent House, Behind Dakshinmukhi Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagpur Chal near Natraj Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Kamrajnagar near Shinde Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, M-19, Shastri Nagar Rd, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moti Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Sadguru Apartment  jail rd near Mohammad Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jcd Park Phase 1 For Sale In Yerawada

Pratiknagar , Mohanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arya Ready to Move Flat

Independent House, Aaghakhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Lucky Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Near DR. DHOKANE CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogesh Enclave For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Standalone Building, Sainik Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Blue Haven Society, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Anand Ram For Sale In Yerawada

Shanti Nagar, near Vaibhav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, near Ashok Chakra Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Yerawada?

Presently, there are approximately 107 ready to move flats in Yerawada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Yerawada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Yerawada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Yerawada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.