nbrank,desc

5 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Yerawada , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Yerawada , Pune

1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale  In Dhayari
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lucky Apartment  For Sale  In Indrayani Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 RK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Himgiri Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Himgiri Apartment For Sale  In Katraj1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ruthugandan Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alandi Rd near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ruthugandan Society  For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/10

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 RK Flat In Rakshalekha Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi

Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In C.b.co.op.society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

C.B.Co.Op
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 RK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 RK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 RK Apartment In Horizon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Horizon Neon  Near Symbiosis Law School, Lohegaon, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.84 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
29,138/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Yerawada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yerawada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Yerawada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yerawada.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Yerawada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yerawada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Yerawada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yerawada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!