nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Sangamvadi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Sangamvadi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi

Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale  In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale  In  Guruwar Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Sri Co-opertive For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Narpatgiri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sri Co-opertive For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/5

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Vishal Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vishal Apartments, Vishal Apartments For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Jk Market For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near ICMAS ABACUS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Mathura Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Rakshalekha Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Near Gavkos Maruti Mandir and Zambre Chawdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kasba Peth

shimpi aali near kasbapeth metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Surbhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalp Residency  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Near Sahyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sankalpa Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalpa society  Dr. Ambedkar Road Near Sahyashram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Apartment In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kinara For Sale In Kasba Peth

Shaniwar wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Jore Corner Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Jore Corner Apartment  Ganesh vihar,jore corner dhareshwar niwas Dhayari, CRR7+286, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Kinara Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Agarwal Rd near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad West

38, Malad, New Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Gramadevatha Sri Kasba Ganapati Mandir Devastan, Kasba Peth Road, Yashodatta Housing Society, Phadke Haud, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar Gaothan Talim

Pooja Apartment  near Rokdoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

standalone building, Gaothan near Congress Bhavan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Butte Patil Presitage For Sale In Shivajinagar

Butte Patil PRESITAGE   Buttepatil Prestige, 1170/27, Kushabhau Jejurikar Rd, Revenue Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹17,304 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sangamvadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangamvadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sangamvadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangamvadi.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sangamvadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangamvadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sangamvadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangamvadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!