nbrank,desc

14 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sangamvadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Sangamvadi , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale  In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Anant Residency  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Residency For Sale  In Mundhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Echoes For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kolte Patil Echoes  Near Royal Connaught Boat Club, Punawale, Hinjewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Raigad For Sale In Jakhinwadi Road, Malkapur, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sky Shushila Apartment For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Neeta Terrace Co.op.hsg. Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Neeta Terrace Co.Op.Hsg. Society  Nathan Rd, 2, Mangaldas Rd, behind Hotel Conrad, opp. Metro House, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Efficient Rainbow Classic For Sale In Lonavala

Efficient Rainbow Classic  Efficient Rainbow Classic, Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Le Mirage For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Station Rd near Hanan Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Le Mirage For Sale  In Agarkar Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,317 per sq.ft.
78,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale  In Agarkar Nagar1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Baner For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner  PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,816 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Enclave For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  206, Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Salwe Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoop Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Bhoop Apartment  Salwe Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale In Koregaon Park

Sterling Cooperative Society Limited  Koregaon Park Road near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹16,267 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Kamala Heights  Mumbai Hwy near Office Of District Collector, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nirmith Traces For Sale In Koregaon Park

N Main Rd Near Clover Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Citadel Phase 1 For Sale In Citadel, Block F1

Speaking Tree Education Near Clara Global Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Rajyog Apartment  9, Mangalwar Peth near Todkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashirwad Apartments  GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sangamvadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangamvadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sangamvadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangamvadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sangamvadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangamvadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sangamvadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangamvadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!