nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yerawada , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Yerawada below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Marvel Ribera For Sale  In Sangamvadi1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Ribera For Sale  In Sangamvadi1/11

3 BHK Flat In Devi Chambers Chs For Sale In Sangamvadi

Bund Garden Rd near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Gardens Apartment For Sale In Clover Garden, B1, Naylor Rd, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Clover Gardens Apartment  koregaon park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Terrace For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Terrace  Clover Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Court For Sale In Koregaon Park

Trinity Court  Trinity Court Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Allamanda Apartments  Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹14,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Hermes Drome Society  Opposite Sky vie Building, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis Housing Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis Housing society  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Bopodi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yerawada without brokerage?

Yes! In Yerawada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yerawada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yerawada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yerawada?

Properties available in Yerawada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yerawada?

To determine property prices in Yerawada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.