nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Yerawada Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Moti Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moti Tower For Sale  In Yerawada1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Sadguru Apartment  jail rd near Mohammad Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru  Apartment For Sale  In Yerawada
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Lucky Affordable Flat For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Standalone Building, Sainik Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Blue Haven Society, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mazda Happy Shelter For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi, near Mental Hospital Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nitiraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

nitiraj apartment  Sapras Road Near Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Darshan Chs For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi rd near chiranjeev hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khadki

standalone building, 103/2, Airport Rd, Janta Nagar, Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near Netaji Subhashchandra Bose Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanishq Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Yerawada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Yerawada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Yerawada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Yerawada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Yerawada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Yerawada?

The appreciation of flat values in Yerawada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.