nbrank,desc

14 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sangamvadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale  In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In S B Palza Rambagh For Sale In Kothrud

PAUD road, NEAR MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S B Palza Rambagh  For Sale  In Kothrud 1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi

Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Apparment For Sale In Narhe

Opp Abhinav Collage Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raigad For Sale In Jakhinwadi Road, Malkapur, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prarthana Shivraj Chinchwadgaon For Sale In Khadki

Survey No 38/39 near SIMRAN CRANE SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Balaji Affordable Flat Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Keshav Nagar Road

gulenagar near krushnai petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devaki Residency Nda Road Shivane Kamthe Vasti For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

prestige public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangamvadi

Dhole patil Near Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Park Jadhavwadi Phaltan For Sale In Phaltan

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,435 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale  In Rajgurunagar1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanishq Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanti Complex For Sale In Mangalwar Peth,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sri Co-opertive For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Narpatgiri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Narhe

Vighnaharta Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vishal Affordable Flats, Vishal Affordable Flats For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Barne Homeshree Affordable Flats For Sale In Kasba Peth

Barne Homeshree Apartments  96, Gandhinagar, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jk Market For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near ICMAS ABACUS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Supreme Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

supreme heights  Shivaji Rd near MSEDCL Section Office Somwar Mangalwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnashilp For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Swapnashilp   Gandhinagar near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Hari Krupa Gruharachana Society For Sale In Agarwal Road, Mangalwar Peth

Near Gogavawale math ,Behind kamala nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mathura Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhanagri Affordable Flats, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Radhanagri Apartments, Bhosari  Radhanagri Apartments, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nitiraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

nitiraj apartment  Sapras Road Near Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sangamvadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sangamvadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sangamvadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sangamvadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sangamvadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sangamvadi?