nbrank,desc

24 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vishrantwadi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atria Building For Sale  In Vishrantwadi
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Moti Corner Housing Society For Sale In Shanti Nagar,

Moti Corner housing Society  Tank Rd near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moti Corner Housing Society For Sale  In Shanti Nagar,1/5

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ruthugandan Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alandi Rd near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ds River View Appartment For Sale In Yerawada

DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT  DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT, SHANTINAGAR, PORWAL PARK, PUNE 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune  Near Smashan Bhumi, Siddharth Nagar, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharastra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Samyak Indane Gas Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Scaper square  vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathmesh Affordable Flat Shanti Nagar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tank Rd, near Shree Atma Vallabh High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sita Apartment  Alandi Rd Near Mahalaxmi Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Himgiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Katraj

Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tushar Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Vishrantwadi

New paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Kasturba General Hospital Road, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Paradise V For Sale In Khadki

Tank Road near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone building, 2nd floor, Signet house, Alandi Rd, Mental corner, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near SHREE RENUKA GAS SUPPLY COMPANY (HP-GAS) Main Yerwada office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vishrantwadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vishrantwadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vishrantwadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vishrantwadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vishrantwadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vishrantwadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Vishrantwadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.