nbrank,desc

10 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Khadki Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neeeta Aaprtments For Sale In Khadki

Khadki Bazar near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neeeta Aaprtments For Sale  In Khadki
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale  In Khadki
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Satyam Coop Society Mula Road Khadki Near Wakdewadi For Sale In Khadki

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neeta Complex For Sale In Khadki

Neeta Complex, near Crown hotel, Khadki Bazar, Khadki, Kirkee, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Netha Affordable Flat For Sale In Khadki Pune, Mula Road, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Neera Apartment, 19/A, 4th floor, Opp Crown Hotel, khadki, Pune-411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Heights Building For Sale In Khadki

Ganga Heights Building  Ganga Heights Building, Kasai Mohalla, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sainath Cloud 11 For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11  Alandi Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Agarwal Building Khadki Kasai Mohalla For Sale In Khadki

khadki kasai mohalla opp cantonment hospital khadki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankPimple Gurav Bus StopNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Regina Affordable Flat For Sale In Regina Affordable Flat, 51, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regina Apartment For Sale  In Regina Apartment, 51, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ashiyana Vihar Cooperative Housing Society Bhau Patil Rd,bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Pune It park,bopodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashiyana Vihar Cooperative Housing Society Bhau Patil Rd,bopodi For Sale  In Bopodi1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhaske Dreams For Sale In Bopodi

mhaske dreams  Bapodi Gaothan, NEAR Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nitiraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

nitiraj apartment  Sapras Road Near Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathmesh Affordable Flat Shanti Nagar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tank Rd, near Shree Atma Vallabh High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ds River View Appartment For Sale In Yerawada

DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT  DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT, SHANTINAGAR, PORWAL PARK, PUNE 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Affordable Flat In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road

Patil Complex, Aundh Road  Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Vishrantwadi

New paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreyas Arbor For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreyas Arbor For Sale In Bopodi

Shreyas Arbor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Moti Corner Housing Society For Sale In Shanti Nagar,

Moti Corner housing Society  Tank Rd near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Paradise V For Sale In Khadki

Tank Road near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anitha Residencey For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar Rd, near Geet Govind Banquet Hall & lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

Ganesh Nagar Rd, near Geet Govind Banquet Hall & lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ram Nagar, Bopkhel Pimpri-Chinchwad. Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Geet Govind Heights For Sale In Geet Govind Heights

Geet Govind Heights   Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune  Near Smashan Bhumi, Siddharth Nagar, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharastra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Bopkhel

Ram Nagar, ner Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manik Park Residency , Bopkhel Pune For Sale In Bopkhel Gaon

Near bopkhel bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone building, 2nd floor, Signet house, Alandi Rd, Mental corner, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near SHREE RENUKA GAS SUPPLY COMPANY (HP-GAS) Main Yerwada office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Yerawada

standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Samyak Indane Gas Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Khadki?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Khadki, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Khadki that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Khadki?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Khadki can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Khadki?

The appreciation of flat values in Khadki can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.