nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khadki , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Khadki below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadki

Standalone Building, MG Road Near Bangalore Iyangar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Khadki1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankPimple Gurav Bus StopNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale  In Khadki1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Gopikunj Apartment For Sale In Khadki

66 Gopikunj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadki

Standalone Building, Elphinston road near Mahavirswami Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Regina Apartment  Aundh Road Near Mont Vert Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regina Apartment For Sale  In Bopodi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Bopodi

Chikhalwadi near Mont Vert Pristine Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Greens Phase 1 For Sale  In Bopodi1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Rajni For Sale In Bopodi

vastu rajni   eliphiston road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

5, Bhau Patil Rd, near PUNE IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, near RD1 menâ??s studio ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Manik Park Residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Shree ram Apartment  R N G Road,Near Vishrantwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankYerwadaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Kalas Society For Sale In Lohegaon

shree kalas society  near Sanskar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaGunjan Theater

2 BHK Flat In Rajani Classic Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

8, Tank Rd, Shanti Nagar, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Madhuban Society  Vishrant Wadi, Pune-411015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Angan For Sale In Vishranthavadi

Maitri Angan  Shanti Nagar near Joshi Vadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Township-1 For Sale In Kalas

Laxmi Township-1  Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipark Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Vishrant Society, near Hindurao Kamble Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dapodi near College Of Military Engineering, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Kalas

Kalas Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaGunjan TheaterMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Ganga Society For Sale In Yerawada

Hari Ganga Society  Opposite RTO, Hari Ganga Society, Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Brookside For Sale In Kalas

Brookside, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalGunjan TheaterMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sunda Heritage For Sale In Kalas

Sunda Heritage  Alandi Road, Near Vinod Memorial Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
₹30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Shree Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Alandi Rd, Near Muktangan Rehabilitation Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khadki without brokerage?

Yes! In Khadki, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khadki?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khadki area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khadki?

Properties available in Khadki could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khadki?

To determine property prices in Khadki, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khadki?

Khadki might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.