nbrank,desc

133 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dhanori Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga New Township For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale  In Dhanori1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tej Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Tej Residency  behind pranay raj plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden City Chs For Sale In Dhanori

golden city chs  Near Jakat Naka,Next to MSEB Office, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Hans Garden For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori-Lohegaon Road, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Shree Nagari  Shree Nagari, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sangam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sangam society  Airport Road near Shree Sai Krupa Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sankul For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Sankul  Sai Sankul HVQW+5QC Near Pragati School, Munjaba Wasti, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pavan Morning Dew Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Pavan Morning Dew Apartment  HVRW+9WM Rd Number 10, Munjaba Wasti, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Skylite For Sale In 8, Dhanori Munjaba Vasti Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Venkatesh Sankul For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Venkatesh Sankul  Tal.Haweli Manjri, Near Annasaheb Magar Vidyamandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Porwal Road Dhanori Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tirupati Paradise For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Road, Kalas near Pawan Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palladium Exotica Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Exotica Phase Ii  Palladium Exotica, D Wing, Phase II, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near police chowki dhanori, parande nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Dhanori

SB  Visharant Wadi,Near Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Choice Goodwill Valencia For Sale In Dhanori

Choice Goodwill Valencia  Plot No: 24/13a, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Primerose Building For Sale In Dhanori

Primerose Building  Dhanori Rd near Goodwill Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ds Shivtej Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhanori

DS Shivtej Apartment  DS Shivtej Apartment Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Goel Ganga Niwas For Sale In Munjaba Vasti

Road no 8 Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Vishrantwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Niwas Society For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Niwas Society  Lane Number 7, Munjaba Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In The Village Society For Sale In Dhanori

The Village Society   Gokul Nagar ,Near Pawan Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Dhanori?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Dhanori, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Dhanori that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dhanori?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Dhanori can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Dhanori?

The appreciation of flat values in Dhanori can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.