nbrank,desc

304 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maitri Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Maitri Park   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maitri Park  For Sale  In Lohegaon1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero   JW26+XM2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivdeep Arcade For Sale In Lohegaon

shivdeep arcade   Main Rd, Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Lohegaon

Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, near Pride Ashiyana societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panmara For Sale In Lohegaon,

Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, near by Zudio - Skyways Esfera, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panama Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Panama Park  Porwal Road NEAR Mayur Medi & Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyPride Medico

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Winds, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegoan

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Easterlia For Sale In Lohegaon

Easterlia  Easterlia, A4/104, near Ganesh Chowk, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogin Belva Lohegaon For Sale In Yogin Belva

Yogin Belva lohegaon  Near sahyadri hero showroom, sant nagar,lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintamani Concord Pushpak, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Chintamani Concord Pushpak, Lohegaon  Kuthwad Colony, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohite Niwas For Sale In Lohegaon

Mohite Niwas  D Y Patil Knowledge City Road Near Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jaibaba Co-op Hsg.society Phase 2 For Sale In Lohegaon

DY Patil University Rd Nimbalkar Nagar,near Mittal Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Nest For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Golden Nest  Road Via Lohgaon near DY Patil Knowledge City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Goodwill 24 For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill 24  JW36+3G6, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Balaji Mesmero  Porwal Road, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jagadguru Krupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

Jagadguru Krupa Apartment  HWXG+MM2, Unnamed Road, Mathade Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rahi Sankul, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Rahi Sankul, Lohegaon  Rahi Sankul, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Lohegaon?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Lohegaon, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Lohegaon that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Lohegaon?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Lohegaon can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Lohegaon?

The appreciation of flat values in Lohegaon can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.