nbrank,desc

46 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

sangharsh chowk,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Kharadi
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Thite Nagar near JAGDAMBA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kharadi1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Niwas Hight For Sale In Kharadi

Shriniwas Heights Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Grand Icon For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Balaji Heighta For Sale In Lohegaon

shri balaji heighta  shri balaji heights,lane no 10 kutwal colony 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Gurudev Society For Sale In Kharadi

Tukaram Nagar Near SP EMPIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In V R Villa For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastu Viram, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Vastu Viram, Kharadi  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Corner Manjari For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai corner manjari  ghule Nager lin no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jm Affordable Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Kalubai Mandir Rd, Back Road, Thite Nagar, Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kharadi

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, nearBank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Affordable Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Nagar Road, Tulaja Bhawani Nagar, near Swapnapurti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Srishti For Sale In Gurukrupa Society

Sai Srishti  Hanuman Nagar Near Sai Srishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon

royal orchid  lane no 3 near lake view city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandi Affordable Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Anandi Apartment  Haveli ,Near Ganesh Mandir and Vir Mhaskobanath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandi For Sale In Manjari Budruk

anandi   Manjri Rd near Vighnaharta Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRemedy Hospital Hadapsar PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pune Kharadi For Sale In Thite Nagar, Kharadi

Motherhood hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Balaji Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

shri balaji heights  HWV4+FRR, Kalwad Area Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ratan Prestige  near bollywood theatre, Vadgaonsheri, pune-14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Chandan Nagar, Hadapsar Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,104 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkar Blossom For Sale In Wagholi

Omkar Blossom  Ubale Nagar, Kharadi, Wagholi, Pune-306308, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Kharadi

fountain rd near world trade central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Venus Garden For Sale In Kharadi

Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar Near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kharadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kharadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kharadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kharadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kharadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kharadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Kharadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.