nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Laxmisatyam Residency  LAXMISATYAM RESIDENCY, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale  In Dhanori1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Dhanori

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Dhanori1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale near Dhanori

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Flat In Ganda Hariya For Sale In Dhanori,

Gokul Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Satyam Rajyog For Sale In Dhanori

Sankla Satyam Rajyog  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,503 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Dhanori  Pune: Generic Codename Dhanori Pool, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Dhanori For Sale In Pune, Maharashtra

Super Codename Dhanori  Sai Sharda Family Restaurant, near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Neo Dhanori  Passcode Neo Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Super Passcode Dhanori  Super Passcode Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Oxy Eterno, For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity, Dhanori  Bramha Sky City Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Empire For Sale In Dhanori

Shreeram Empire  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

AMORAPOLIS A WING,DHANORI,PUNE,pune,411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.16 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
43,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhanori without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanori, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhanori?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanori.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanori?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanori is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhanori?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanori. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!