nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in Dhanori Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dhanori Pune

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near police chowki dhanori, parande nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale  In  Dhanori1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale  In Dhanori

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Gajanan Apartment  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Hvwv+c96, 12, Dhanori Rd, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parande Nagar, Near Countrylink Broadband Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Parande Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, near Kavita Building, Sankalp Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi Phase 2 For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi Phase 2  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi Phase 2 For Sale  In Lohegaon1/26
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Shreeram Empire near A & S Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale  In Dhanori1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Society For Sale In Unit No. 404, 4th Floor Goodwill Square, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Magnum Lifestyle For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 RK Flat In Border Road Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd(meher) For Sale In Dhanori

ROAD GOING OPP GOODWILL SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.12 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
24,140/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Life Seasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Life Seasons  Parklane Life Seasons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Life Seasons, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Life Seasons, Dhanori  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61.5 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
70.92 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
40,647/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Near Aranyeshwar Ganpati Mandir,DN Parande Park Marg,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
31,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDYPTC CANTEENTown PlazaDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Newtown For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
74.44 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
42,664/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Shubhankar Durvaa  Sudam Nagar, Gokul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu 7th Heaven For Sale In Dhanori

Kamdhenu 7Th Heaven  7th Heaven, 7th Heaven Rd, 7th Heaven, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  Dhanori Gaon Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gini Bellissimo Hsg Co-operative Society For Sale In Dhanori

DP Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Sr.no. 7/P Parklane Lifeseasons Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Meadows For Sale In Regency Meadows

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parande nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parande nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parande nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parande nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parande nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parande nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parande nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parande nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!