nbrank,desc

48 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dighi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dighi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale  In Lohegaon1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga New Town For Sale  In Dhanori1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Parijat For Sale In Dighi

Kamalraj PARIJAT  near Kamalraj Prajat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Kohinoor Viva City Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Rd Number 15, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohnoor Vova City For Sale In Dhonri

kohnoor vova city  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra Montana  Sr.no 7 DN Parande Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,292 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Polite Castellum For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,956 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Walke Sarvada For Sale In Dighi

Walke Sarvada  18/2/1, Runwal Park, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  JW33+M2V, 7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Prayag For Sale In Dighi, Pune

Kamalraj Prayag  Swaraj Colony, Shri Ganesh Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Mantra Montana

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Prayag For Sale In Dighi

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Parijat A Building, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Under Loan
96.5 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.47 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
53,571/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dighi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dighi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dighi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dighi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dighi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dighi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dighi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dighi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!