nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale in Dighi , Pune | Villas in Dighi , Pune

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,641 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale  In Dhanori1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale  In Dhanori1/5

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Chesterfield CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,816 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Villa In Ds Spring Meadows, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Villa In Tanish Samruddhi For Sale In Dighi

Tanish Samruddhi  680, Savitribai Phule Rd, Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Chesterfield For Sale In Dhanori, Pune

Chesterfield Near Vitthal Mandir, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Villa In Sidhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhivinayak appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Sidhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Villa In Shreewoods Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Shreewoods Chs For Sale  In Dhanori1/5
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near Marthoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Villa In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Jw62+qw4, Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, Dhanori, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parklane Lifeseasons   parande road near king sport accdamy.parklane life session flat no 703, 7th floor dhanori pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,195 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Villa In Wood Rose Chs For Sale In Lohegaon

DY Patil Road Near Hotel Rajratna Family Garden restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale In Border Roads Chs

DN Parande Park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon

Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Shrusti Heights For Sale In Shrusti Heights

282, Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Villa In Ellora Elite For Sale In Lohegaon

Ellora Elite  Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar near Wissen Academy (Coaching Classes)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Villa In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Nirvana Life County For Sale In Porwal Road Dhanori

Nirvana Life County  Ajinkya DY Patil College road Lohegoan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Akshay Heritage By R.r.lunkad

Alankapuram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Villa In Concord Pushpak, Pune For Sale In Concord Pushpak

Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Aaditva Society For Sale In Bhosari

Aaditva Society  Indrayani Nagar, sector-7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Villa In Aaditva Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

plot : 88, Indrayani Nagar, Sector Number 7, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,516 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/69

2 BHK Villa In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Avani Nivas For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Wadmukhwadi Rd, near Tanish O2, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

3 BHK Villa In Nottinghill For Sale In Pride World City

Pride World City Charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar,Urban Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohgaon

2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Castle Royale  Lane No. 5, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Swami Samarth Nagar, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Dighi?

Buying a villa in Dighi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Dighi’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Dighi?

The starting price of villas in Dighi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Dighi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dighi?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dighi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Dighi?