nbrank,desc

145 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dighi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dighi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mount View Society For Sale In Dighi

Mount View Society  Samarth Nagar,Near Polite Panorama Society,Dighi,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mount View Society For Sale  In Dighi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adhya Sankalp For Sale  In Dighi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Residency For Sale In Dighi

Tanish Residency  Tanish Residency near park royal society near old water tank Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi  Dighi, Pune, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Polite Panorama For Sale In Dighi

Polite Panorama  Datta Nagar Busstop, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Charholi Budruk

mauli nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kamal Vihar For Sale In Dighi

Sai Kamal Vihar  Sai Kamal Vihar,Datta Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sanskriti For Sale In Bhosari

Tanish Sanskriti  Dighi Rd, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Heights Dighi For Sale In Dighi

DAFFODIL HEIGHTS DIGHI  Lane Number 9, Choudhary Park, Colony Number 8, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sumanshilp Housing Society Phase 1 For Sale In Shivlata Nivas, 11, Opposite Kamalraj Pasaydan Society, Datta Nagar, Parande Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclaves Co. Hsng Socity For Sale In Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk

NIVARA ENCLAVES CO. HSNG SOCITY  Chovisawadi, Alandi Rd, near Paradise international School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Nirvana Lifecity  D.N Parande Park Dhanori, Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Rd Number 15, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In 102,mount View Society, Gaikwad Nagar, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

102,Mount View Society, Gaikwad Nagar, Dighi  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hill View Society For Sale In Dighi

green hill view society  Dighi Hills Rd Near Shri Dattatreya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohoar Apartment Dighi For Sale In 182172, Shamrao Bhise Marg, Runwal Park, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Purple Bloom For Sale In Dighi

Purple Bloom  Sr 69/5, Pai. Baburao Walke Nagar, Bhosari Road, Sai Park, Dighi, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Icon, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Tanish Icon, Dighi  Alandi Rd, Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Icon For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Shilp Phase 1 For Sale In Bhosari

Suman Shilp Phase 1  PARANDE NAGAR , ALANDI ROAD,DIGHI PUNE, Alandi Rd, Gokul Colony, Bhosari, Dighi, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  opp kohinoor vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dighi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dighi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dighi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dighi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dighi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dighi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dighi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dighi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!