nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Yerawada Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Society For Sale In Pratik Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Society For Sale  In Pratik Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moti Tower For Sale  In Yerawada1/3

2 BHK Flat In Jcd Park Phase 1 For Sale In Yerawada

Pratiknagar , Mohanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Standalone Building, Sainik Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Blue Haven Society, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Puram Phase 1 For Sale In Yerwada

Laxmi Puram Phase 1  Laxmi Puram Phase 1, Bldg A, Flat No. 7, Near Commerzone, Survey No: 157\A\2, Yerwada, Pune 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mazda Happy Shelter For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi, near Mental Hospital Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Vishrantwadi

lakshmi homes   Sainik Nagar, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Shree Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Alandi Rd, Near Muktangan Rehabilitation Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Appartment For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Mohanwadi, Pratiknagar near MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Darshan Chs For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi rd near chiranjeev hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In D S Angan Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Maji Sainik Nagar near MSEB Office Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Pratik Nagar, Mohanwadi, Near Dargah Hazrat Husen Shah Baba Rh and madina masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Standalone Building, near Gurunanak Sweets & Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale  In Yerawada
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadaquat Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Heights For Sale In Mohanwadi

Tank Road, St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Mohanwadi, Visharant Wadi, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Flat In Himgiri Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sita Apartment Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Kasturba General Hospital Road, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Angan For Sale In Vishranthavadi

Maitri Angan  Shanti Nagar near Joshi Vadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rajani Classic Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

8, Tank Rd, Shanti Nagar, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Samyak Indane Gas Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone building, 2nd floor, Signet house, Alandi Rd, Mental corner, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near SHREE RENUKA GAS SUPPLY COMPANY (HP-GAS) Main Yerwada office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Commer Zone

Independent House, husensha baba dargha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Kasturba Housing Society For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturba Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kasturba Housing Society  Kasturba Society C Road, Kasturba C, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In New Paradise V For Sale In Khadki

Tank Road near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Corner Housing Society For Sale In Shanti Nagar,

Moti Corner housing Society  Tank Rd near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ushakal Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

HVFJ 99V, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ushakal Apaarment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Ushakal Apaarment  Ushakal Apartment, B-54, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

opposite of Garg Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohanwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohanwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohanwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohanwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohanwadi?

Properties available in Mohanwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohanwadi?

To determine property prices in Mohanwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mohanwadi?