nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in Sangamvadi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale  In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Anant Residency  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Residency For Sale  In Mundhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.41 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
₹11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,332 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.76 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹10.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Echoes For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kolte Patil Echoes  Near Royal Connaught Boat Club, Punawale, Hinjewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.7 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
₹46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In S B Palza Rambagh For Sale In Kothrud

PAUD road, NEAR MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Olive Bliss For Sale In Sangamvadi

Kohinoor Olive Bliss  Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Apartments For Sale In New Sanghavi

Guruprasad apartments  PCH Campus Rd Near Aundh Chest Hospital, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Jai Jawan Nagar, gurudawar chowk, near Kendriya Vidyalaya BEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Gardens Apartment For Sale In Clover Garden, B1, Naylor Rd, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Clover Gardens Apartment  koregaon park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manchar

Independent House, near Gade Hospital At Post, Mulewadi Road, opp. St Stand, At Post, Manchar, Pune, Maharashtra 410503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi Rd, Near Ram Mandir, Sangamwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bund Garden

Standalone Building, Bund Garden road Near Nowrosjee Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Vaishanavi Apt For Sale In Wellesley Road, Sangamvadi

Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Rising Sun Villa Lonavala

Independent House, varsoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahada Colony

Independent House, nagar pune near Siddhi vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apparment For Sale In Narhe

Opp Abhinav Collage Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sangamvadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Sangamvadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sangamvadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sangamvadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sangamvadi?

Properties available in Sangamvadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sangamvadi?

To determine property prices in Sangamvadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sangamvadi?