nbrank,desc

92 - Properties for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone Building, Dr ,Adarsh Colony near DTDC Courier | Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, Near PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
₹46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Pride World City  Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
₹35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Pancham Elite For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pancham Elite  Pancham Elite, Lane No. 1, Yerawada, Vishrantwadi Airport Rd, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Parshvneel Aparment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tingre Nagar Rd, near Datta Mandir, No 13C,near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Moti Gold, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Niladri Enclave For Sale In Niladri Enclave

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Angan For Sale In Rahi Aangan Chs

Rahi Angan  sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mangalam Society  Mangalam Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Anand Complex For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Anand Complex, Lane Number 13, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Homes For Sale In Dhanori,

Kunal Homes  road number 9 near road number 9near Palladium Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Raj Classic Tingre Nagar For Sale In Shreeyash Appartment, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

raj classic building lane no 10D1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 2 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tingre nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tingre nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tingre nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tingre nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tingre nagar?

Properties available in Tingre nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tingre nagar?

To determine property prices in Tingre nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tingre nagar?