nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale  In Tingre Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Pancham Elite For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pancham Elite  Pancham Elite, Lane No. 1, Yerawada, Vishrantwadi Airport Rd, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Niladri Enclave For Sale In Niladri Enclave

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Homes For Sale In Dhanori,

Kunal Homes  road number 9 near road number 9near Palladium Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandan Pearl Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Chandan Pearl Apartment  Chandan Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Balaji Park  Lane Number 1, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near shanti honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Apartment For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Abhishek apartment  near Datta Mandir, Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar, near Ashirwad Palace multipurpose hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Terrace For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Laxmi Terrace  Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Kunj For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Laxmi Kunj  laxmikunj, Sr. No. 40, plot no 61 & 62, behind sawant petrol pump, Tingare, Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Darpan Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Darpan residency  Darpan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,123 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Moti Gold, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Moti Gold, Tingre Nagar For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

DS Classic  DS Classic society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ds Classic For Sale  In Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Ds Classic  HVGP+F3C, Santosh Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pranay Raj Apartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pranay Raj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Liviano Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

liviano apartment  Vishara Santosh Nagar, Near hari om traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 7 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati campus phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,372 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Aangan Chs For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Rahi Aangan CHS  Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Angan For Sale In Rahi Aangan Chs

Rahi Angan  sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nandan Euphora For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Nandan Euphora  Airport Road, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹11,503 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 2 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Standalone Building, Nandan Euphora near Immanuel Mar Thoma School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Samruddhi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kumar Samruddhi  Kumar Samruddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Life Arena For Sale In Vishrantwadi

tingre nagar near olympia national school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Kukreja Heritage For Sale In Kukreja Heritage

Kukreja Kukreja Heritage  Kukreja Heritage Road, Nandan Euphora,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Tingre Nagar

sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pooja Apartment  Behind Sawant Petrol Pump, 9, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subhash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subhash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subhash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subhash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subhash nagar?

Properties available in Subhash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subhash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subhash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Subhash nagar?