nbrank,desc

442 - Properties for Sale in Dhanori Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale  In Dhanori1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Golden City Chs For Sale In Dhanori

golden city chs  Near Jakat Naka,Next to MSEB Office, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden City  Chs For Sale  In Dhanori1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency, C Wing For Sale In Laxmisatyam Residency C Wing

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmisatyam Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Laxmisatyam Residency  LAXMISATYAM RESIDENCY, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhabba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellissimo For Sale In Gini Bellissimo

Gini Bellissimo  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Polite Paradise For Sale In Dhanori

Polite Paradise  Dhanori Jakat Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Dhanori

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale near Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Shubhankar Durvaa, Near Viman Building, Sudam Nagar, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Shubhankar Durvaa  Dhanori Tingre Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73.85 Lacs
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
₹42,326/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shreewoods Society For Sale In Dhanori

Shreewoods Society  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

Lifestyle Magnum Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   D.N. Parande Lane,Dhanori,Pune,Maharashtra-411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Classic For Sale In Gokul Nagar, Dhanori

Aaiji Classic  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Township For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Township   Tirupati Township, Bhairav Nagar Rd, Nandan Euphora, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhanori without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhanori, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhanori?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhanori area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhanori?

Properties available in Dhanori could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhanori?

To determine property prices in Dhanori, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.