nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Dhanori Pune

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near police chowki dhanori, parande nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale  In  Dhanori1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale  In Dhanori

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Gajanan Apartment  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Hvwv+c96, 12, Dhanori Rd, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parande Nagar, Near Countrylink Broadband Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Parande Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, near Kavita Building, Sankalp Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi Phase 2 For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi Phase 2  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi Phase 2 For Sale  In Lohegaon1/26
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Shreeram Empire near A & S Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale  In Dhanori1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Society For Sale In Unit No. 404, 4th Floor Goodwill Square, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Newtown For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹74.44 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹42,664/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Near Aranyeshwar Ganpati Mandir,DN Parande Park Marg,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.26 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹31,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDYPTC CANTEENTown PlazaDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, DhanoriRoad bhairav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magnum Lifestyle For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Life Seasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Life Seasons  Parklane Life Seasons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Life Seasons, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Life Seasons, Dhanori  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Flat In Border Road Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd(meher) For Sale In Dhanori

ROAD GOING OPP GOODWILL SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.12 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,140/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Parklane Lifeseasons   Sr.no. 7/P Parklane Lifeseasons Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Meadows For Sale In Regency Meadows

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Shubhankar Durvaa  Sudam Nagar, Gokul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Bhairavnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,174 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
₹61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹70.92 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹40,647/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
₹46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu 7th Heaven For Sale In Dhanori

Kamdhenu 7Th Heaven  7th Heaven, 7th Heaven Rd, 7th Heaven, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parande nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Parande nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parande nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parande nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parande nagar?

Properties available in Parande nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parande nagar?

To determine property prices in Parande nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.