nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Bopkhel Pune

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale In Bopkhel

Rd Number 7, Ganesh Nagar Near MedPlus Bopkhel Road Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale  In Bopkhel1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopkhel

Standalone Building, Skylight, Colony no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bopkhel1/5
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Manikpark Residency Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, near Durga Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopkhel

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar, Near Jeevan Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, near RD1 menâ??s studio ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amarnath Apprtmnet For Sale In 1, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031, India

Ganesh Nagar, near J.J. English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Bopkhel

Morya heights  Ganesh Nagar, near J.J. English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhopkhel

Standalone building   Ganesh Nagar, near Sai Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In More Apartment Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Opp Road No.6 Ganeshnagar Bopkhel Post, Cme Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031, India

Not under loan
23.75 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
13,612/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bopkhel

Independent House, Om Siddhi Colony, Ganesh Nagar , near , Royal Homes, Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Hvp5+w67, Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India

Independent House, ramnagar near lumbini buddha vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency , Bopkhel Pune For Sale In Bopkhel Gaon

Near bopkhel bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Synik Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In Hrwr+2mx, Bopkhel, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fortune Pearl

standalone building, ganesh nagar near Tata Communications Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ventila Park  Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

1 RK Flat In Binyamin Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

ganesh nagar near durga mata mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Shrishti For Sale In Katraj

swami shrishti  Ambegaon Budruk near Jambhulwadi Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,791 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshnagar For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganeshnagar  Ganeshnagar near auto market shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency, Bopkhel, Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvad Building For Sale In Bopkhel

Ashirvad Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bopkhel without brokerage?

Yes! In Bopkhel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bopkhel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bopkhel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bopkhel?

Properties available in Bopkhel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bopkhel?

To determine property prices in Bopkhel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bopkhel?