nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in New Sanghavi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyline For Sale  In Mundhwa1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency , Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In B3, Kirti Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Sarthak Residency , Pimpri chinchwad  Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Residency , Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In B3, Kirti Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

Silver Apartment  HRH6+H49, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

kiran Apartment   Kate Central, Survey 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gurukrupa Building

Standalone Building, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Residency Sanghavi For Sale In New Sanghavi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aanandvan Appartments For Sale In Sus

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Residency For Sale In New Sanghavi

Adarsh Nagar Near Mauli Dairy and famous chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near JCLSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai raj   Adarsh nagar near ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Cme Scociety

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Icon For Sale In Tathawade

Silver icon  Dange Chowk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

Gautami Apartment  HRJ7+2F8, Vinayak Nagar, Samarth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 RK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Savidhan chowk, near Sunshine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 81e11, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Independent House, Dinkar Rao Shirode Rd Near Kankariya HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Apartment, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In New Sanghavi

Karmvir Bhaurao Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Behinde mahalaxami mandir,Ganesh nagar,New sangavi,Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi

New Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Standalone Building, New Sangavi, NEAR DURGA MARA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adarsh Nagar, near Prime Multispeciality Hospital, New Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Ganesh Apartment  Ganesh Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi mandir , Sant Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar

Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New sanghavi without brokerage?

Yes! In New sanghavi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New sanghavi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New sanghavi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New sanghavi?

Properties available in New sanghavi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New sanghavi?

To determine property prices in New sanghavi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.