nbrank,desc

309 - Properties for Sale in Rahatani Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Aangan For Sale In Rahatani

Vardhaman Aangan  Near Tambe School, Rahatani Saudagar Road, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Aangan For Sale  In Rahatani1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Mirchandani Palms  Near Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   Godambe Chowk, Thopate Lawns, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aura, Rahatani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Legacy Aura, Rahatani  Legacy Aura Madhuban Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune

Nabaji Kanase Road near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik   Nisarg Hardik Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Graceland For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganesh Graceland  3, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, near SBI, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In Rahatani

Shreepad Nakhate Towers  Shreepad Nakhate Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy The Statement For Sale In Rahatani

Legacy The Statement  Near Five Gardens Road, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SPOT18City Pride Royal CinemasCopaCabanaBarbeque VilleKalpataru Harmony

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Orange County, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Royal Orange County, Rahatani  Shivraj Nagar, Block Sector Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Sai Crystal For Sale In Rahatani

Pimpri Chinchwad, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vista For Sale In Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani

Sai Vista  sai vista lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ballaleshwar Park  rahatni,near tambe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Heritage chs  Heritage Co-Op Housing Society, Road, Police Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatni

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  Royal Rahadki Greens Phase-2, Sr.No 30/2/1/1, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.9 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹29,173/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1  Rahatani Road, Shivraj Nagar Road, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Aryavedant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatani

Aryavedant Residency phase 2  Aryavedant Residency Rd, Sai Colony 2 Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Flat In Splendour Country, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rahatani near Five Gardens Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Sankul  Near Kunal Hotel, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dayalheights For Sale In Kalewadi Phata, Chinchwad

DAYALHEIGHTS  shivraj nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Hardik Phase 1 For Sale In Rahatani

Baliraj Colony, Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rahatani without brokerage?

Yes! In Rahatani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rahatani?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rahatani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rahatani?

Properties available in Rahatani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rahatani?

To determine property prices in Rahatani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.