nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Rahatani Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Prestige For Sale In Rahatani

Vijayalaxmi prestige  Sajjangad Colony, Opp. Swami Vivekanand National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Prestige For Sale  In Rahatani1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Luxuria For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Luxuria  Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Luxuria For Sale  In Rahatani
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Le Rayon For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Le Rayon  Jyotiba Colony, Somdas Colony, Rahatani, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Capitol For Sale In Rahatani

Kk Capitol  Near Happy International School, Rahatani, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Rahatani

Vrindavan   Vrindavan Apartment Rahatani Rd, Krishna nagri Colony, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii  Baliraj Colony, Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Sajjangad Colony, near Swami Vivekanand National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Luxuria, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Luxuria, Rahatani  Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik For Sale In Nisarg Hardik, Baliraj Colony,, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Nisarg Hardik   nisarg hardik phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Hardik  For Sale  In Nisarg Hardik, Baliraj Colony,, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India1/15

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Hardik Phase 1 For Sale In Rahatani

Baliraj Colony, Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Hardik Phase 1 For Sale  In Rahatani1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

STANDALONE BUILDING, Rambagh Colony, Near Thopate Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Dattakrupa apartment  Datta Krupa Apartments Rahatani 38/2/1, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd Empire Estate Phase 1, Jyotiba Colony, Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akshra Heights For Sale In 711224, Tapkir Nagar, Sai Pritam Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Akshra Heights  near Tapkir Chowk, kalewadi, pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mathoshree Heights For Sale In Dighi

mathoshree heights  Hindu Colony Near Aadarsh English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,882 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vrindavan For Sale In Rahatani

Vrindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.75 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,051/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Fortune Jarvari Phase 1 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Fortune Jarvari Phase 1  Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  Rahatani , pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  Rahatani , pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  Godambe chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

GK Dwarka Sai, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Rahatani Gaon, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,066 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Dham Society For Sale In Rahatani

Govind Dham Society  Sai Colony No 2, Sai Pritam Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   at Sterling blooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,776 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 RK Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Richmond Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rahatani

Independent House, ,Rahatani Road Near Metro Hospital,Rahatani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Jrk Anjana Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

JRK ANJANA RESIDENCY   PMCM+FH7, Somwar Peth, Khalde Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India Lat, Lon: ********3, 73.684121
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Society For Sale In Rahatani

Anjana Society  Flat no 103, A wing , Anjana society, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, near Essar pertrol pump, Kokane Mala, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rambagh Colony, Rahatani NEAR Vimal Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jn Adi Amma Insperia For Sale In Rahatani

JN Adi Amma Insperia  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.1 Lacs
₹842 per sq.ft.
₹6,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jn Adi Amma Insperia, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Palms For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Palms  Raigad Colony Rd Krushna Colony, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Rohit Palms For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Raigad Colony Rd near Rohit Palms, South Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Somdas colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Somdas colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Somdas colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Somdas colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Somdas colony?

Properties available in Somdas colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Somdas colony?

To determine property prices in Somdas colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.