nbrank,desc

119 - Properties for Sale in Pimple Nilakh Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers  Near 24K Opula, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
₹83,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh 1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.65 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
₹57,113/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh 1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Hind Chowk, 221, Near Sai Mandir, Phase 3, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Near HHQPM+76P, Hind Chowk, Vishal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Manor For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Kolte Patil 24K Manor  Near Bharat Petroleum, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Manor For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹10,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,894 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Paradise Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sudarshan Paradise Housing Society  Survey No 2111, Near Chatrapati Co-operative Bank, Vishal Nagar, , Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In Manjri

Shapoorji Joyville Celestia  Near Bharat Petroleum, Shwelewadi, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In Manjri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.42 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
₹39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth Classic For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Samarth Classic  Thopte Path, Late Prabhuji Vithu Thopte Path, above Samarth Classic, Nandanwan Society, Rakshak Society, Wakad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Midori Towers

sathe petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Shree Apartments For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Suyog Shree Apartments  Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Eesha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Eesha Residency  Pimple Nilakh ,Near Midori Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers  Near 24K Opula, New DP Rd, IngawaleNagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹8,165 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Standalone Building, Adarsh Nagar, near by Aditya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,186 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kranti Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Pimple Nilakh Rd Valkan Society, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rvk Aria For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

RVK Aria  Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.16 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
₹51,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashwini society  Manohar Nagar ,Near Swami Samarth Mandir and Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sharvil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sharvil heights  Sharvil heights, near abhiruchi parisar, Niranjan Park, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sunrise  Vishal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  new dp rd 66 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sonai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nandgude Sonai Paradise  20, Kranti Nagar Rd, Matoshri Colony, Patil Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Pushp Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nisarg Pushp Apartments  Brahmavrind Housing Society, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  COMMERCIAL BUILDING, SAHIL HEIGHTS SOCIETY New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pimple nilakh without brokerage?

Yes! In Pimple nilakh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pimple nilakh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pimple nilakh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pimple nilakh?

Properties available in Pimple nilakh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pimple nilakh?

To determine property prices in Pimple nilakh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.