nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Pimple Nilakh Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Asmi For Sale In Wakad
Goel Ganga Asmi VishNear Pune's Royal, Vishal Nagar, Wakad, Pune.al Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹92.86 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹53,222/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sankul For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Suyog sankul 1, Niranjan, Besides Lt, Pooja Apartments, Suyog Sankul, Swapnil Joshi Road, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,121 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sankul For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Suyog Sankul Suyog sankul 1, Niranjan, Besides Lt, Pooja Apartments Suyog Sankul Swapnil Joshi Road, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Puja Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Bhakti Puja Apartment Bhakti Puja Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wakad
Standalone Building, RK Jagtap Path
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Altiius Society For Sale In Altius, Rk Jagtap Path, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Altiius Society RK Jagtap Path, Samarth Colony, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In S No 321a2, Pancard Club Rd, Near Sukhwani Euphoria, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
Standalone Building, Euro kids school
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,617 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Standalone Building, sanidhya enclave road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sushmanjali Avenue For Sale In Hqrj+9vw, Madhuban Colony, Jagtap Dairy, Wakad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
wakad bhosari BRTS rd near savitribai phule garden
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silver Space For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Silver Space Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Standalone Building, Vishal Nagar, Near Saraswat Cooperative Bank Ltd. (Scheduled Bank)
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubhamkaroti Apartment For Sale In Charholi
Shubhamkaroti Apartment Near Hp Petrol Pump Alandi Devachi Charholi Pune 412105
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gargee Classic For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
C-18, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Gosavi Raj Park 3 For Sale In , Pimpri-chinchwad,
Moraya Gosavi Raj Park 3Â moriya raj park phase 3 keshav nagar close to goelgarima kakde park area chinchwad gaon
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Shree Apartments For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Suyog Shree Apartments Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Shop No. 2 & 3, & unit No. 101, WING-C, Ground Floor & First Floor, Mainai Complex, Pimple Nilakh, PUNE, Maharashtra 411027, near Domino's Pizza
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gruham Urban Edge For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Gruham Urban Edge Pimple Nilakh,Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75.02 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
₹42,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Independent House, Madhuban Colony, near Amar Villa near Royal Enfield Service Center
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bora Planet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
bora planet Kshitij Colony Rd, Jagtap Dairy,Pimple Nilakh, at Bora Planet Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bora Planet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Bora Planet Kshitij Colony Rd, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akash Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Akash Towers New DP road, Vishalnagar
Not under loan₹
₹80.6 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹46,195/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bora Planet Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Kshitij Colony Road
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mgp Siddhiksha For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
MGP Siddhiksha MGP Siddhiksha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mgp Siddhiksha For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
MGP Siddhiksha MGP Siddhiksha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Akshy Vikram Society Phase 3 For Sale In Chondhe Patil Lawns
pimpale nilakh pune
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Omkar society without brokerage?
Yes! In Omkar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omkar society?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omkar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omkar society?
Properties available in Omkar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Omkar society?
To determine property prices in Omkar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.