nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Dapodi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Tower For Sale  In Dapodi1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Complex  Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishal Complex For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Bhakti Woods Apartments

Bhakti Woods  Old Mumbai Pune express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kate Colony For Sale In Kondhwa

kate colony  Kondhwa bhagyoday nagar lane no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Vatika For Sale In Dapodi

Bunty Mayur Vatika  Aba Kate Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Villa In Agarsen Nagar For Sale In Dapodi

Dapodi, Pune-411012, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Garden  Sukhwani Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Near new Dapodi-Bopodi bridge, Dapodi, Pune,near,Kinara Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society

Sukwani Glory CHS  near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Residency  Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing

Siddhi Towers  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SB Kate Vrundavan  behind morya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Enclave For Sale In Dapodi

Raj Enclave  6,Old Mumbai Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Dapodi

Bhakti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rujeta Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex, Dapodi, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Vishal Complex, Dapodi, Dapodi  Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,798 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Vatika For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mayur Vatika  Dapodi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/51

1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency

near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi

vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dapodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dapodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dapodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dapodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dapodi?

Properties available in Dapodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dapodi?

To determine property prices in Dapodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dapodi?