nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dapodi , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dapodi below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing

Siddhi Towers  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Towers For Sale  In Siddhi Towers C Wing
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Dapodi

Bhakti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale  In Dapodi1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, Aba Kate Nagar near Shree vitthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In S**** Apartment , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jain Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S**** Apartment , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.56 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
₹44,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul B Capital For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRG+V6J Devkar Park, F5, BG Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, Pimple Gurav Rd, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nyalkaran Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Rajmata Jijau Marg, Krishna Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kadam Saiyog For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Kadam Saiyog  Survey No 45/1/1 and 45/2, Near Krishna Chowk, Vidya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Apartment, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In New Sanghavi

Karmvir Bhaurao Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  HRCM+59C, Bhau Patil Rd, Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartments, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Meenakshi Apartments, Old Sangvi  Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  Bhau Patil Rd nearDHL Express (India) Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Western River Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Western River Residency  Jawalkar Colony,Keshva Nagar ,Lane No.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Nirmalswapna Apartment For Sale In Natsamarat Nilu Phule Rang Mandir

opposite kate central mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Garve Patil Samrajya  Samrjya Housing Society, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Godavari Chhaya For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kasarwad Near Mayur Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Properties For Sale In Mahalaxmi Metro Square

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sankul For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vinayak Nagar Lane Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Atharv Residency 2 For Sale In Pimpri Gurav

Near Dianasaour garden ,Atharv residency 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raksha For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ram Raksha  Madhuban Colony, Near M.E.S. Nrisinha Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dapodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dapodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dapodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dapodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dapodi?

Properties available in Dapodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dapodi?

To determine property prices in Dapodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dapodi?