nbrank,desc

5 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dapodi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dapodi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SB Kate Vrundavan  behind morya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Palace For Sale In Dapodi

shree datta palace   Pimple Gurav Rd, near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Palace   For Sale  In Dapodi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Avalon City For Sale In Dapodi

Avalon City  301 C4, Dapodi Bridge Dapodi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kasarwadi

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Kasarwadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal apartment   Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kamal Apartment  For Sale  In Pimple Gurav,
South

1 RK Apartment In Mukta Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mukta Apartment  Gangarde Nagar, near Fitness Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mukta Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mathashree Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shri Sant Abhang Colony near Shree Vishwakarma Dada Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK Flat In Triveni Chaya Niwas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Rd near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai apartments   Pimple Gurav near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Pimple Gurav-Dapodi Road, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Jalararam Krupa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gurav-Dapodi Road near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nutan Villa Chs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Suvarna Park Lane near taluja bhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Shree Heights Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Shree heights Apartment  Shree Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 RK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav

apni tara  Anand Park Dapodi Road near Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Building Suvarnpark Pimpale Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRJ9+WH2, Sahyadri Colony, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK Flat In Kshitij Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Sangvi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Ashiyana Vihar Cooperative Housing Society Bhau Patil Rd,bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Pune It park,bopodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shaily Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganesh Shaily Park  Jaymalanagar Road Laxminagar, Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi Near Nim Nim Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

sai amruth park  Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sangavi

Standalone building, near Sangavi police station and UNIT LAWSNEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Plaza For Sale In Nashik Phata

bhaskar plaza  bhaskar plaza kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex, Shivshankar Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

near sangramdurg, chakreshwar road chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ds Sarita Kunj For Sale In Sarita Kunj Chs

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar

Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Meet Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Meet Complex  Prabhat Nagar, near Ishate Deen Madraasa Arabiya Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Savidhan chowk, near Sunshine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi  Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Dapodi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dapodi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Dapodi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dapodi.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Dapodi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dapodi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Dapodi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dapodi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!