nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dapodi , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dapodi below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Vatika For Sale In Dapodi

Bunty Mayur Vatika  Aba Kate Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bunty Mayur Vatika For Sale  In Dapodi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society

Sukwani Glory CHS  near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale  In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Residency  Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society

opposite vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kurduvadi

Independent House, Dr. Sache M. L. near Bagal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Independent House, morya park near Fitness Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.55 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
₹51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahul B Capital For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav

Independent House, pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Kundan Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Kate Puram For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Kate Central Phase 2, Kate Puram, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Akashdeep For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sukhwani Akashdeep  Pimple Gurav Rd, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Mantri Kinara  Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bhau Patil Rd, near IT Park gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mayurnagari Co-op Hsg.society Ltd For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Cme Scociety

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Tropica  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Goyal Residency  Sudam Dhondiba Landge Path, Landge Colony, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Krushnarang Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dapodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dapodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dapodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dapodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dapodi?

Properties available in Dapodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dapodi?

To determine property prices in Dapodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dapodi?

Dapodi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.