nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ganeshkhind , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ganeshkhind below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bhau Patil Rd, near IT Park gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bopodi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Mantri Kinara  Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Kinara For Sale  In Domino's Pizza1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Kundan Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh

D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

Standalone Building, Near Chatrapatti Maharaj Shivaji Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jk Sahadeo Avenue For Sale In Someshwarwadi

Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.52 Lacs
₹12,227 per sq.ft.
₹50,734/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CinepolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyParihar ChowkThe K Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan  Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds, Baner For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds, Baner  near kapil tranquill greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga For Sale In Pashan

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga  Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,253 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021 NEAR Opp SBI Colony, Pashan-Sus Road, Pashan,Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Arena Rasada For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Society For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganeshkhind without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganeshkhind, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganeshkhind?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganeshkhind area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganeshkhind?

Properties available in Ganeshkhind could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganeshkhind?

To determine property prices in Ganeshkhind, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.