nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Ganeshkhind , Pune - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, sangam vihar near NATIONAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SANGVI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹8,366 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK House For Sale In Aundh

Independent House, Vidyapeeth Rd, Near Bremen Chowk, Phase 1, Siddarth Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK House For Sale In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Jaymala Nagar, lane no - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Sainath Colony, Near Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Sainath Colony near Smt. Sunderbai Bhansingh Huja Gurugovind English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mula Nagar, Old Sangavi Pune 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Lane No. 3

Independent House, near by charch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangvi

Independent House, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 RK House For Sale In Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi

Independent House, 518, Spicer College Rd, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mulanagar near Apollo Pharmacy Pawar Nagar Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aundh

Independent House, GURUDWARAroad near D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Gujarwadi Rd Near Matoshree Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Janawadi Rd near Vitthal Rukhmai Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Senapati Bapat Rd, near Lokmanya Hospital For Special Surgery (LHSS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, near Kilbil Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Janwadi near Veer Baji Prabhu Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Someshwarwadi, Near Shri Someshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, dr homi babha rd,near arde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Senapti Bapat Roadnear vikhe patil school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Kale Elite, Vivekanand Society Area, near Sub Registrar Haveli No. 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK House For Sale In Row House Mantri Regency Pashan

Independent House, behind anand bungalow , opp ashiyana terraces sai chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Abhimanshree Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.8 Crores
₹26,486 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mantri Regency A Building

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Sus - Pashan Road

Independent House, Sush Pushan Road- Behind Bank of Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ganeshkhind?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ganeshkhind are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ganeshkhind, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ganeshkhind, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ganeshkhind will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ganeshkhind?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Ganeshkhind. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ganeshkhind?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Ganeshkhind, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Ganeshkhind efficient and convenient.