nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dapodi , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dapodi below 25 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi

vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale  In Dapodi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Palace For Sale In Dapodi

shree datta palace   Pimple Gurav Rd, near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Palace   For Sale  In Dapodi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residence For Sale In Dapodi

Swaraj residence  Sangam Cross Rd near Swami Vivekanand High School near Swami Vivekananda high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bethal Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Ashok Nagar Rd near Rahul Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,543 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Krupa Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shakti krupa apartment   13/1, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shakti Krupa Apartment  For Sale  In Pimple Gurav

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Krupa Appartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shakti Krupa Appartment  Shakti Krupa Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal, Karyale, 1, Morya Park Lane Number 3, near Omkar Colony, Willam Nagar, near Pune International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, Morya Park Lane Number 2 Near Dr.Sonal N.Tarlekar's Om Ayurvedic Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Palak Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Palak Residency  Palak Residency Lane No. 3, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Thirupathi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vijayraj Colony near JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Dattachaya Heights For Sale In Shivneri Colony, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Dattachaya Heights, Shivneri Colony, 60 Foot Road, Pimple Gurav , Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Manse For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60feet main road near Millionaire Kids International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mansi Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai mansi appartment  60 Feet Rd near Ramkrishna Mangal Karyalay, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Mauli Krupa housing society  Mahadev Nagar, Dhawade Wasti, Sadgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 RK Flat In Triveni Chaya Niwas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Rd near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Surya Apartment  Pimple Gurav Rd, Shivramnagar near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,771 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai apartments   Pimple Gurav near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Palak Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimple Gurav Rd, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Krushnakunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shivdatta Nagar Pimple Gurav-Dapodi Road , near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Pimple Gurav-Dapodi Road, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav, near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ganraj Heights  60Feet Road, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal Karyalay near Kekiz (The Cake Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Pimple Gurav

sai vihar  lakshmi nagar lane no. 6, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shreeji Apartment  98, Lane Number 1, Laxmi Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Manasi Apartment  Path No. 3, Pawan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, Laxmi Nagar near CHETAN SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Jay Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dapodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dapodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dapodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dapodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dapodi?

Properties available in Dapodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dapodi?

To determine property prices in Dapodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dapodi?