nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Bopkhel Pune

1 BHK Flat In Manikpark Residency Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manikpark Residency Bopkhel For Sale  In Bopkhel1/7
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

3 BHK Villa In Agarsen Nagar For Sale In Dapodi

Dapodi, Pune-411012, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Agarsen Nagar For Sale  In Dapodi
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In Hrwr+2mx, Bopkhel, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India

Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apr For Sale In Bopkhel

amarnath apr  durga mata mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Life County For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Life County  Nirvana Life County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dapodi near College Of Military Engineering, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Khadki bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopkhel

Independent House, bophel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Casa Millennium For Sale In Bopkhel

GP Casa Millennium  Bopkhel, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan  Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Angan For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Angan Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/5

3 BHK Villa In Agarsen Nagar For Sale In Dapodi

Dapodi, Pune-411012, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Bhakti Woods Apartments

Bhakti Woods  Old Mumbai Pune express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Dapodi

Bhakti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, , Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kinara Capital - Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rujeta Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency , Bopkhel Pune For Sale In Bopkhel Gaon

Near bopkhel bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bhopkel

Near khadki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Kasarwadi,near Kasarwadi Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Manik Park Residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ram Nagar, Bopkhel Pimpri-Chinchwad. Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency, Bopkhel, Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,757 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, near RD1 menâ??s studio ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mehta Chambers For Sale In Kasarwadi

Mehta chambers  Kundan Nagar, beside 7 apple hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Manimangal Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Manimangal Society, Runal Dew Drops, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India

Near 7 Apple hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cme area without brokerage?

Yes! In Cme area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cme area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cme area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cme area?

Properties available in Cme area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cme area?

To determine property prices in Cme area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Cme area?